Panel Kit Flat 12F SCD OM4 1-12 includes Thru Adaptor

Item Number: PF-SD12F1/12N-M4
Packaging Unit: 1 / Kit
12 Fibre Flat Panel supplied with 6x SC Duplex Thru Adapters
6 Ports with max. capacity of 12 fibre via SC Duplex
Panel is labelled 1-12
Compatible with MSSF Wall Mount and Rack Mount Enclosures
Sign In or Apply to view your price
$0.00

Need More options? Contact Sales

Product Information
Technical Data
484.34 kB
Number of Ports: 6
Orientation: Flat
Mode: OM4
Fibre Connector Type: SC Duplex
Would you like to add this website to your device home screen?