MSS Fibre 1000B-T to 1000B-LX SM 1310NM LC 20KM Media Convertor

Item Number: FC-1000SLC20
Packaging Unit: 1 / each
Gigabit Media Converter transforms signals between 1000BASE-TX (Copper) and 1000BASE-LX (fibre) - LC interface
Data Rate: 1000Mbps/1Gbps (1 Gig)
Wavelength: 1310nm Singlemode
Maximum transmission distance: 20km
Sign In or Apply to view your price
$0.00

Need More options? Contact Sales

Product Information
Would you like to add this website to your device home screen?